In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2018
Gussie Fults (Goodhue)
Frank Jones (Jones)  

2017
Joe Giovanacci (Giovanacci)  
Joni Gray (Gray)
Darrel Larson (Larson)

2016
Marjorie Boyd (Fryklund)
Gene Brisco (Brisco)
Linda Duckworth (Baker)
Zelma Ann Rich (Blair)
Bill (Ralph) Sprague (Sprague)  
Mark Thornton (Thornton)  
Jerry Tonnelli (Tonnelli)

2015
Pete Dalmatoff (Dalmatoff)  
Gary Ford (Ford)
Chan C. Keith, Buddy (Keith)  
Ronnie Moore
Norman Silveria
Bill Sorensen (Sorensen)

2014
Ardys Mesquit (Tucker)
Erika Neu (Ventura)  
Zola Lee Papich (Papich)
Gene Souza
John Van Wyk  

2013
Charles R. Barnes (Barnes)  
Tony Prentice  

2012
Janet Erickson (DeFreitas)  
Linda Layfield (Archer)  
Mary Ann Raymundo (Donigan)

2011
Billie Capelle (Nyback)
Vicki Ann Compagnoni (Stevenson)  
Kathleen Mawson (Mawson)  
Kenneth Steven Moore  
Carol Olsen  
Ronnie Twyford (Twyford)  

2010
Alice F. Aguayo (Hubbard)  
Fred Asmussen (Asmussen)  
Marjorie Bickmore (Siebenthal)  
Anna Orozco (Lopez)  

2009
Richard T. Allen (Allen)  
Charles Henderson (Henderson)  
Henry Lopez (Lopez)  
Virginia Lee Moore (Clearwater)  
David Souza (Souza)  

2008
Pamela Gates (Linder)  
Albert Montes (Montes)
Gary Powell (Powell)  
Jeannette Souza (Williams)  

2007
Keith Berry (Berry)  
Fred Lancon (Lancon)
Maxine Oliveria (Duran)
David Sanchez (Sanchez)

2006
Carol Hieber  
Dick Matsuoka (Matsuoka)  

2005
Don Danieli (Danieli)  
Nicky Donaldson (Donaldson)  
Bill Lister (Lister)  
Mary Ann Murray (Pierotte)  
John Slay (Slay)  

2003
Robert Bruce (Bruce)  
Janice Claborn (Downing)  
Jim Coldiron (Coldiron)  
Jerry Houston (Houston)

2002
Judy Lee Downs (Asmussen)  
Ricky Foster (Foster)  
Don Rogers (Rogers)  
Roger Vanderburg  

2001
Raymond Garcia Jr. (Garcia Jr. )
Dottie Sawyers (Clark)  
Rodney Sweet

2000
Gary Gault (Gault)
Kermit Mckinney (Mckinney)  
James Stonecipher (Stonecipher)

1999
Millie Martinez (Telles)
Christine Whitener (Gunderson)  

1998
Spence Bradberry (Bradberry)
Jack Bumann (Bumann)  

1997
Erick Furrow (Murr)  
Richard Lara (Lara)

1996
Sharon Enyart (Kipper)  

1994
Kenneth Bonebright (Bonebright)  

1993
David J. Townsend (Townsend)

1992
Ernie Thomas (Thomas)

1987
Janice Asmussen (Asmussen)

1983
Jane Valdez (Diaz)  

1976
Robert Gallmeyer (Gallmeyer)  
Roger Warren (Warren)  

1973
Bill Word (Word)  

1968
James Brickey (Brickey)  

1966
Jim Gray (Gray)  
Larry Reid (Reid)  

1964
Paul Becerra (Becerra)

1960
Leigh Barton (Barton)  
Gary Ike (Ike)  
Donna Snyder (Snyder)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Bill Archaleda (Archaleda)
Alberta Branker (Branker)
Larry Christman (Christman)
Billy Cooper
Jack Cornell (Cornell)
Jerry Cota (Cota)
Tom Gabel (Gabel)  
James Graves (Graves)
Charles Hall (Hall)
Joe Juarez, Jr. (Juarez, Jr. )  
Ronnie Killian (Killian)
D. Larsen (Larsen)  
Milo Lizalde (Lizalde)  
Jim Morrison (Morrison)
Mary Newton (Newton)
Mary Nunez (Breakey)  
Bob Rentfrow (Rentfrow)
Kae Rogers (Levine)  
Patsy Seki (McAleer)
Autry Smith (Smith)
James Stappart (Stappart)
A. James Young (Young)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.